Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 31, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Freshman Tournament Mill Valley High School vs. Tonganoxie High School @ Tonganoxie High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Mill Valley High School vs. El Dorado @ El Dorado High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Freshman Tournament Basehor-Linwood High School vs. Lansing High School @ Lansing High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Freshman Tournament TBA vs. Lansing High School @ Lansing High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Freshman Tournament Tonganoxie High School vs. Lansing High School @ Lansing High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Freshman Tournament Lansing High School vs. Tonganoxie High School @ Tonganoxie High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Freshman Tournament Basehor-Linwood High School vs. Tonganoxie High School @ Tonganoxie High School 
07:00am  Forensics: Varsity Tournament Piper High School vs. Lansing High School @ Lansing High School 
09:00am  Basketball:Girls Freshman Tournament Baldwin Middle, Basehor-Linwood High School, Bonner Springs High School, Lansing High School, Mill Valley High School, Pleasant Ridge, St James Academy vs. Tonganoxie High School @ Tonganoxie High School - High School East Gym-Main 
09:00am  Basketball:Girls Freshman Tournament Bonner Springs High School vs. Tonganoxie High School @ Tonganoxie High School 
09:00am  Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament Bishop Ward High School vs. Atchison @ Atchison High School 
09:00am  Wrestling:Boys JV Tournament Bishop Ward High School vs. Atchison @ Atchison High School 
09:00am  Wrestling: JV Tournament Turner High School vs. Atchison @ Atchison High School 
09:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Tonganoxie High School vs. Baldwin Middle @ Baldwin High School 
09:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Mill Valley High School vs. Chanute Senior @ Chanute Senior High School 
09:00am  Wrestling: JV Tournament Mill Valley High School vs. Fort Scott @ Fort Scott High School 
09:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Piper High School vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
JV/V Tournament
09:00am  Wrestling: JV Tournament Lansing High School vs. Pleasant Ridge @ Pleasant Ridge High School 
09:00am  Wrestling: JV Tournament Tonganoxie High School vs. Pleasant Ridge @ Pleasant Ridge High School 
09:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Lansing High School vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North High School 
11:45am  Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Piper High School vs. Lawrence @ Leavenworth High School 
Leavenworth JV Boys Tournament...
12:45pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman Tournament Piper High School vs. Lansing High School @ Lansing High School 
3:15pm  Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Piper High School vs. Leavenworth @ Leavenworth High School 
3:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Piper High School vs. Wellsville @ Wellsville High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lawrence Free State vs. Lansing High School @ Municipal Auditorium 
Best of the Midwest Showcase
5:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Bonner Springs High School vs. Wellsville @ Wellsville High School 
9:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Basehor-Linwood High School vs. Baldwin Middle @ Baldwin High School 

     


      View:   
January  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here